Tx Series - IHI Turbo (Centrifugal) Compressor
Full System Engineering co., Ltd. Full System Engineering co,ltd.
Main PageCompany ProfileCompany ProductCompany ServiceProject ReferenceCompany ContactCompany PartnerApply Job

Compressed Air SystemThermal SystemCogeneration SystemEngineering Design and Fabrication
TX Series
Feature | Specification
 
IHI Turbo Compressor
Tx-M Series
 
IHI Tx-M Series
 
ModelMotor
(kW)
Capacity
(lm3/HR)
DimensionWeight
(kg)
LengthWidthHeight
Tx-M65656302,2001,3001,4002,200
Tx-M75757852,2001,3001,4002,200
Tx-M90909802,3001,3001,5002,300
Tx-M1001001,1102,3001,3001,5002,300
 
IHI Turbo Compressor
Tx-Z Series
 
IHI Tx-Z Series
 
ModelMotor
(kW)
Capacity
(lm3/HR)
DimensionWeight
(kg)
LengthWidthHeight
Tx-Z1251251,3802,4001,5002,1004,000
Tx-Z1401401,6102,4001,5002,1004,000
Tx-Z1651651,9102,6001,5002,1004,200
Tx-Z2002002,3102,6001,5002,1004,500
Tx-Z2152152,4602,6001,5002,1004,500
Tx-Z2302302,6002,6001,5002,1004,500
 
IHI Turbo Compressor
Tx-A Series
 
IHI Tx-A Series
 
ModelMotor
(kW)
Capacity
(lm3/HR)
DimensionWeight
(kg)
LengthWidthHeight
Tx-A2452452,8203,3002,3002,1007,400
Tx-A2602603,0103,3002,3002,1007,400
Tx-A2902903,4103,3002,3002,1007,400
Tx-A3053053,5903,3002,3002,1007,400
Tx-A3253253,8303,3002,3002,1007,400
Tx-A3453454,0603,3002,3002,1007,400
Tx-A3703704,2503,3002,3002,1007,400
IHI TURBO COMPRESSOR PARKER AIRTEK AIR DRYER Thermax Steam/HotOil Boilers Power Plant & Cogeneration System Taishan Group Flexware Turbomachinery Engineers Technopa Engineering
Copyright 2010 ©, Full System Engineering Co, Ltd. All rights reserved.
349/545 Putthamonthon Sai 2 Rd. Bangpai, Bangkhae, Bangkok 10160
Tel : [662] 420-6444-5,[662] 497-9280-4 Fax : [662] 497-9255